Jada Beach Condominium
Size 50.35 sq.m.
1 bedroom
2 bathrooms
Ground floor
Fully furniture
Sale price 2.59 Mil THB
Thai quota
Location Jomtien
Condominium is a single structure, recites the 8 floors and comprises 30 apartments. It offers residents an outdoor pool, a fitness room and a restaurant providing service of food and beverages. Round the clock security. The condominium is conveniently located near Second Road, and a short walk from the beach, restaurants and market.
Selling
|
Jada Beach Condominium. 1 bedroom, 2 bathrooms apartment in Jomtien. Ground floor69,930.00€
Jomtien
50 m²
1
2
|
Jomtien, Pattaya
202,500.00€
267,300.00€
121,500.00€
226,800.00€
Najomtien, Pattaya
294,300.00€
145,800.00€
Jomtien, Pattaya
47,250.00€
202,500.00€
Jomtien, Pattaya
40,230.00€
Central Pattaya, Pattaya
80,730.00€
40,500.00€
35,100.00€
Jomtien, Pattaya
64,800.00€
Central Pattaya, Pattaya
221,400.00€
Pratamnak, Pattaya
67,500.00€
Pratamnak, Pattaya
94,230.00€
Pratamnak, Pattaya
75,600.00€
Jomtien, Pattaya
60,750.00€